Lista osób nagrodzonych za prenumeratę wrześniową w miesięczniku "Dziecko"

Tomasz Dudziec; PRUSZKÓW

Agata Pribulka-Czmyr; SZCZECIN

Małgorzata Bujska; RASZYN

Anna Przybylska; LESZNO K. BŁONIA

Anna Stawowa; WADOWICE

Aneta Cieślikowska; MARKI

Beata Lewandowska; OLSZTYN

BABYMOOSE Piotr Dmowski; ZŁOTOKŁOS

Monika Gwóźdź; DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA

Beata Glińska; WASILKÓW

Katarzyna Marciniuk; WARSZAWA

Agnieszka Kwinta; PCIM

MONIKA NAMYSŁOWSKA; ŁÓDŹ

Agnieszka Białas; GOSTYŃ

Andrzej Idzikowski; MARKI

Antoni Targosz; WADOWICE

Anna Welens; SZCZECIN

Barbara Czechowska; RUDA ŚLĄSKA

Dominik Ałaszewski; KLESZCZÓW

Marta Paciura; SANDOMIERZ

DOMINIKA JAROMIR; ZABRZE

Joanna Pigula; ŁÓDŹ

MAGDALENA KUŹNIAR; GLIWICE

Iwona Olejniczak; POZNAŃ

Iga Szymańska-Wnęk; WARSZAWA

Marta Białogłowa; EŁK

Maciej Fenicki; PODKOWA LEŚNA

AGNIESZKA TRYPUCKA; KĘTRZYN

Dariusz Goclik; RZESZÓW

MARTA WICHEREK; KRAKÓW

Wioletta Synkowska; ŚWIDNICA

Agnieszka Bielecka; OŁAWA

Jadwiga Perkowska; ŚLESIN K.KONINA

Agata Szczesna; WARSZAWA

Paweł Hałas; WRZEŚNIA

Małgorzata Kusiak; KOBYŁKA

Karolina Zagłoba; ZADZIM

Piotr Wasiak; ŁÓDŹ

Ewa Adamarczuk; BOLESŁAWIEC

Hanna Walicka; PYSKOWICE

Katarzyna Burek; TARNOBRZEG

Przemysław Florys; KRAKÓW

NAUCZYCIELSKA AGENCJA UBEZPIECZENIOWA S.A.; WARSZAWA

Jarosław Wojtaś; GŁÓWCZYCE

Joanna Trokowicz; NOWOGARD

Tomasz Bartosiak; PNIEWO

Halina Piłatowicz; GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI

Anna Winiecka; JEZIORA WIELKIE

Joanna Tokarska; ŁAZY

Katarzyna Cieślak; ŁADZICE

Anna Zrodelna; SWARZĘDZ

Aneta Świtalska; MALANÓW

Tomasz Szylko; SZCZANIEC

TOMASZ KAWECKI; WROCŁAW

Magdalena Wenta; KARTUZY

MARZENA STEFANIAK -MICHALEWSKA; PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI

Magdalena Zaniewska; MAZAŃCOWICE

Justyna Królicka; CHORZELE

Anna Jakubiak; SZCZECIN

Monika Serafin; MAJDAN KRÓL

Katarzyna Sikora-Felcyn; GDAŃSK

AGNIESZKA MIŚ; KRAKÓW

Adrianna Gniadek; OŚWIĘCIM

Marek Szyszko; JONKOWO

Agnieszka Fugat; NIEPOŁOMICE

Tomasz Ślusarczyk; NIEPOŁOMICE

Tomasz Opach; WARSZAWA

JAROSŁAW ŚWIĘTOŃ; SZCZECIN

Agnieszka Kwaśniewska; WARSZAWA

Marlena Wypiśniak; LUBOŃ

Agnieszka Wasilewska; BIAŁYSTOK

ADAM LAKOTA; OZIMEK

IZABELA HEYKA; LĘBORK.-MOSTY

Sybilla Drost; ŻUŻELA K.OPOLA

Marta Mietła; DĘBNO

MAŁGORZATA TUREK; WĘGORZYNO

KATARZYNA ZIENTARSKA; KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA

Leszek Śmiałek; RYBNIK

Monika Mattioli; WARSZAWA

Anna Wdowiak; ŻUKOWICE

AGNIESZKA SKIBA; ROPCZYCE

Anna Wach; DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA

Marta Hartung; OŚWIĘCIM

Ewelina Templin; WAŁCZ

Dorota Parszuta; MIŁAKOWO

Anna Kamińska; LIPKA

KATARZYNA JOSKO; WARSZAWA

Agnieszka Puławska; LUBLIN

BEATA MAJEWSKA; FAŁKÓW

Joanna Jarosz-Nowak; WROCŁAW

JULIA MISTELA; ZABRZE

Magdalena Maj-Niedurny; ZABRZE

Katarzyna Sak; JASIONÓWKA

Justyna Deszcz-Tryhubczak; WROCŁAW

Anna Kędzierska; GDAŃSK

Copyright © Agora SA